Menu
Wetter auf dem Platz:
Bewölkt

18°C

Bewölkt
Luftfeuchtigkeit: 59%
Wind: 35.40 km/h

Clubmeister

 

1995  

Damen:

Isabelle Weiss
Herren: Dr. Daniel Dohnal

1996

Damen:

Gertrud Warning
Herren: Stefan Krutt

1997

Damen:

Gertrud Warning
Herren: Axel vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Helga Colsman
Senioren: Peter Sterly
Mädchen: Friederike Behrens
Jungen: Martin Wiemer

1998

Damen:

Gertud Warning
Herren: Axel vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Helga Colsman
Senioren: Heinz Grundke
Mädchen: Dominique Teodorovic
Jungen: Martin Wiemer
   
1999

Herren:

Axel vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Helga Colsman
Senioren: Friedhelm Nolting
Mädchen: Janina Grüter
Jungen: Martin Wiemer

2000

Damen:

Helga Colsman
Herren: Axel vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Helga Colsman
Senioren: Werner Eikmeier
Mädchen: Dominique Teodorovic
Jungen: Julian Reppekus

2001

Damen:

Nina Huber
Herren: Axel vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Margrit Quaedvlieg
Senioren: Edmund Kemler
Mädchen: Nina Huber
Jungen: Julian Reppekus

2002

Damen:

Astrid Maurer
Herren: Axel vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Helga Colsman
Senioren: Werner Eikmeier
Jungen: Sven Burscher

2003

Damen:

Nina Huber
Herren: Axel vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Carola Daniel
Senioren: Hans-Dieter Wendering
Mädchen: Alexandra Teodorovic
Jungen: Christoph Schulz

2004

Damen:

Janina Grüter
Herren: Axel vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Gisela Poth
Senioren: Barthel Thien
Mädchen: Jenny vom Endt
Jungen: Christoph Lachermair

2005

Damen:

Gertrud Warning
Herren: Axel vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Jutta Nolting
Senioren: Barthel Thien
Mädchen: Jenny vom Endt
Jungen: Christoph Lachermair

2006

Damen:

Nina Huber
Herren: Christoph Lachermair
Seniorinnen: Heidrun Wendering
Senioren: Heinz Grundke
Mädchen: Jenny vom Endt
Jungen: Lars Schlinghoff

2007

Damen:

Silvie Meyer
Herren: Christoph Schulz
Seniorinnen: Gertrud Warning
Senioren: Peter Sterly
Mädchen: Jenny vom Endt
Jungen: Benedikt Schmitz

2008

Damen:

Nina Huber
Herren: Siegfried Despineux
Seniorinnen: Gisela Poth
Senioren: Horst Schubert
Mädchen: Lisa Marie Hoffmann
Jungen: Benedikt Schmitz

2009

Damen:

Lisa Marie Hoffmann
Herren: Maurice Tytko
Seniorinnen: Gertrud Warning
Senioren: Peter Sterly
Mädchen: Lisa Marie Hoffmann
Jungen: Kevin vom Endt

2010

Damen:

Lisa Marie Hoffmann
Herren: Siegfried Despineux
Seniorinnen: Anne Despineux
Senioren: Horst Schubert
Mädchen: Lisa Marie Hoffmann
Jungen: Kevin vom Endt

2011

Damen:

Anna Elisabeth Ruttert
Herren: Kevin vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Gertrud Warning
Senioren: Peter Sterly
Mädchen: Anna Elisabeth Ruttert
Jungen: Kevin vom Endt

2012

Damen:

Anna Elisabeth Ruttert
Herren: Kevin vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Helga Colsman 
Senioren: Edmund Kemler 
Mädchen: Kim-Chiara Yesildag 
Jungen: Kevin vom Endt

2013

Damen:


Carola Niedereichholz

Herren: Siegfried Despineux
Seniorinnen: Gertrud Warning
Senioren: Manfred Kreutz
Mädchen: Sabrina Steiner
Jungen: Paul Quarti

2014
Damen: Nina Huber
Herren: Kevin vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Doris Rösch
Senioren: Horst Schubert
Mädchen: Sabrina Steiner
Jungen: Maximilian Hillringhaus

2015

Damen:

Lisa-Marie Hoffmann
Herren: Kevin vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Susanne Teichelkamp 
Senioren: Edmund Kemler
Mädchen: Sabrina Steiner 
Jungen: Paul Quarti 

2016

Damen:

Sabrina Steiner
Herren: Kevin vom Endt
Seniorinnen: Carola Niedereichholz
Senioren: Siegfried Despineux
Mädchen: Alissa Lotz
Jungen: Tim Reusch

Hole in One
17.10.1998 Martin Wiemer Bahn 11
17.07.1999 Axel vom Endt Bahn 3
01.09.1999 Dr. Christian Reppekus Bahn 3
05.07.2000 Manfred Taube Bahn 16
16.07.2000 Angelika Bodenröder Bahn 3
01.10.2003 Horst Liebig Bahn 16
17.05.2004 Ingrid Rittershaus Bahn 14
27.06.2004 Stephanie Plagemann Bahn 14
21.10.2004 Konny Schmitz Bahn 14
14.05.2005 Gisela Poth Bahn 14
09.08.2005 Rosemarie Kampmann Bahn 14
18.08.2005 Marion Bohlmann Bahn 14
06.05.2006 Helga Colsmann Bahn 3
13.05.2006 Sebastian Spazier Bahn 8
02.09.2006 Christoph Lachermair Bahn 11
16.07.2007 Bernd Quante Bahn 11
22.05.2008 Philipp Wernze Bahn 8
14.04.2009 Angelika Gaul Bahn 14
03.11.2009 Heilwig Sterly Bahn 14
06.09.2010 Heinz Grundke Bahn 11
09.05.2011 Friedhelm Nolting Bahn 16
01.09.2011 Ingrid Rittershaus Bahn 14
27.10.2011 Heilwig Sterly Bahn 16
28.10.2011 Manfred Kreutz  Bahn 14
2011 Norbert Jesse Bahn 11
2011 Philipp Georg  Bahn 11 
02.11.2012 Peter Sterly Bahn 8
2013 Reiner Wüsthoff Bahn 14
28.10.2015 Renate Batz Bahn 14
12.09.2015 Wolfgang Fiedrich Bahn 3
14.10.2016 Wilhelmine Böhm Bahn 14
06.11.2016 Wilhelmine Böhm (Querfeldein) Bahn 6 (H12 -> G11)

Beste Runden
65er: Tim Krämer
66er: Axel vom Endt
66er: Andrew Trevor-Owen